District 7600 Presidents-Elect

Ashland

Heather Ostrander

Blackstone

Victoria Buckley

Bon Air

Margaret Monnett

Brandermill (Midlothian)

Angela Gladfelter

Cape Charles

Stanley Plowden

Cape Henry

Kathy R. Jeffries

Chesapeake

R. Stephen Best, Sr.

 

Chester

Joseph A. Lewis III

 

Church Hill (Richmond)

Ian Patrick Johnson

 

Churchland

Marshall C. Bolton

City Center/Warwick

Jennifer Daknis

Colonial Heights

Christopher A. McManama

Courthouse Virginia Beach

Dennis Free

Emporia

Becky Pinksaw

Exmore

Addington Nottingham

Farmville

Sue V. Carter

Fluvanna County (Palmyra)

Catherine Garcia

Franklin

Robert Holt

Goochland County

Lawrence I. Frank

Great Bridge (Chesapeake)

Michael Lamonea

Hampton

James L. Phillips, Jr.

Hampton Roads

Stacy E. Nixon

Hanover County

Dan Baldecchi

Henrico East

Rebecca M. Ringley

Henrico North

Casey L. Smith

Hopewell

Jeff Butler

Huguenot Trail

Scott D. Stovall

Innsbrook (Richmond)

Matthew McDonald

James City County

Stephen Menquale

James River (Richmond)

Samuel S. Shiplett

Lawrenceville

Barbara J. Harris

Lunenburg County

Elizabeth Hamlett

Mechanicsville

Tim M. Amos

Midlothian

David W. Saunders

New Kent County

Jo A. Drain

Newport News

Tim Ryan

Norfolk

Gary W. Boswick

Norfolk Sunrise

Khalilah P. Harrison

North Suffolk

Albert Roosendaal II

Onancock

Andre Elliott

Oyster Point of Newport News

Heather R. Martin

Petersburg

Michael J. Roberts

Petersburg Breakfast

 Nicholas Walker

Portsmouth

Anthony W. Goodwin

Powhatan

Ryan J. Charles

Prince George County


Michael L. Moore

 

Richmond

John L. Pearson, Jr.

 

River City (Richmond)

Mary Beth Sams

Sandston

Kenneth W. Evans

Short Pump

Katherine Wagner

Smithfield

Tracy Lego

South Boston

Robert Bates

South Hill

Lisa E. Clary

South Richmond

Mark W. James

Suffolk

 Richard Matthews

The Historic Triangle

H. Clay McEldowney

Town Center Virginia Beach

Patricia Edwards

Virginia Beach

Linda Griffin

Virginia Peninsula

Catherine E. Miller

West RIchmond
Lloyd C. Dunnavant
Western Henrico


Robert Glasser

Williamsburg

Sibilla Dengs

Yorktown

Bart Leader, Jr.